Private Swiss Collection : Modern, Pop, Watches & Jewelry
TGP Auction
15.11.22
Station Avenue 1 Neuchâtel Switzerland 2000, שווייץ

פריט 118:

650 CHF
900 CHF - 1,200 CHF
עמלת בית המכירות: 25% למידע נוסף
מע"מ: 8.1% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 15.11.22 בבית המכירות TGP Auction

Aurélie Nemours - L'ondulatoire I, 1969-73 Original silkscreen on paper Signed in pencil, dated, limited edition of 80 ex Ref. : Cat. Musée de la Cohue 33 Very good condition (some defects on frame), 48 x 40 cm (image), 74 x 65,5 cm (frame) Sérigraphie originale sur papier Signée au crayon, datée, édition limitée à 80 ex Réf. : Chat. Musée de la Cohue 33 Très bon état (quelques défauts sur cadre), 48 x 40 cm (image), 74 x 65,5 cm (cadre)