Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
פריט 200:
Joan Vilà Moncau (Vic, Barcelona, 1924-2013) Vista urbana. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. 55 x 46 cm. |
280 - €350
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21%
Joan Vilà Moncau (Vic, Barcelona, 1924-2013) Vista urbana. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. 55 x 46 cm.