Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
פריט 187:
José María Guerrero Medina (La Guardia, Toledo, 1942) Sin título. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. 27 x 35 cm.
450 - €550
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21%