Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
פריט 169:
Emili Grau Sala (Barcelona, 1911-1975) Muchacha sedente. Técnica mixta sobre papel. Firmado. 45,5 x 35 cm.
5,500 - €6,500
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21%