Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
פריט 166:
Inés Tor (Venado Tuerto, Argentina, s.XX) Paisaje. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. 50 x 61 cm. |
1,100 - €1,400
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21%
Inés Tor (Venado Tuerto, Argentina, s.XX) Paisaje. Óleo sobre tela. Firmado. 50 x 61 cm.