Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
פריט 50:
Jorge Castillo (Pontevedra, 1933) Sin título. Grabado firmado, fechado en 1981 y numerado 21/60 a lápiz. 56,5 x 71 cm.
210 - €260
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21%