Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
פריט 32:
Escuela catalana, s.XIX. Paisaje con figura. Óleo sobre tabla. Firmado Martí. 40 x 23,5 cm. |
340 - €440
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21%