Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
פריט 24:
Escuela española, s.XVIII. San Francisco de Sales. Óleo sobre tela. 81 x 60 cm. |
2,400 - €2,800
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21%