Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Work
Jewels & Watches. Lighters & Fountain Pens
Decorative Arts & Furniture
פריט 9:
Escuela española, s.XVIII. San Antonio. Escultura en madera tallada y policromada. 48 x 22,5 x 16 cm.
900 - €1,200
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21%