פריט 0050:
ISCA GREENFIELD-SANDERS (1978-)
700
€600
עמלת בית המכירות: 24%
Looking dog 2000
tecnica mista su carta di riso su tela cm 46x35,5
firmato e datato sul retro
Looking dog 2000
mixed media on rice paper on canvas 18,11x13,97 in
signed and dated on the reverse