LOT 102:
ENGRAVING 'ORTHOGRAPHIA PATRIARCHII LATERANENSIS' BY LUDOVICO ROUHIER (17TH CENTURY/
Sold for: €160
€0 - €0
LUDOVICO ROUHIER
(Attivo a Roma, XVII secolo)
ORTHOGRAPHIA PATRIARCHII LATERANENSIS
Incisione, cm. 28 x 51
Cornice dorata